Briana Postle
School Social Worker
(716) 962-8581
Geri Abbey
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Amy Abers
Bus Attendant
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Kerri Allessi
Teacher
Science
(716) 962-8581
Jarzette Alm
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-5195
Todd Ames
Custodian
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-5155
Kayla Anderson
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Sandra Askin
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Traci Avila
Teacher
Foreign Language
(716) 962-8581
Jeanine Bailey
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Maude Aimee Bajdo
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Joy Marie Bartlett
Teacher
English
(716) 962-8581
Robert Bates III
Teacher
Science
(716) 962-8581
MaryLou Bean
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Elisabeth Beaver
Teacher
English
(716) 962-8581
Eileen Beichner
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Phil Bens
Inst. Tech Specialist
Administration
(716) 962-5155
Samantha Blair
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Amly Bly
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-5195
Tammy Bourquin
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Robert Bova
Teacher
English
(716) 962-8581
Kathleen Bower
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Joanna Brautigam
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Cheryl Burns
Teacher
Ag - Occup Ed
(716) 962-5155
Kevin Carlson
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Heather Carlstrom
Bus Attendant
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Kristine Carr
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Melinda Chase
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Lindsey Clark
Sr. Account Clerk
Central Office
(716) 962-5155
Shanda Clark
Acct Clerk Typist
Central Office
(716) 962-5155
Robert Clark
Utility Worker
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-5155
Debora Clauson
Speech & Hearing
Related Services
(716) 962-8581
Lisa Cleland
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Amanda Clutter
Laborer
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Dora Clutter
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Colleen Cobb
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Reginald Cole
Teacher
Ind Arts/Tech
(716) 962-8581
Michelle Comber
Acct Clerk Typist/District Treasurer
Central Office
(716) 962-5155
Ginger Comstock
Bus Attendant
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Michelle Consla
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Timothy Correy
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Jerri Crandall
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-8581
Kathy Cross
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Andrew Cusimano
Teacher
English
(716) 962-8581
Danyal Dahl
Speech & Hearing
Related Services
(716) 962-8581
Lynn Davis
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Catherine Devore
School Psychologist
Related Services
(716) 962-8581
Keli DiFonzo
Teacher
Foreign Language
(716) 962-8581
Daniel Distasio
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Rebecca Donnelly
Dir. of Special Education
Administration
(716) 962-5155
Jessica Emmott
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Heather Foley
Teacher
Elementary/Reading
(716) 962-5195
Todd Fryberger
Teacher
Phys Ed
(716) 962-8581
Samantha Gambino
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Josh Gilevski
Elementary Principal
Administration
(716) 962-5195
Alicia Gloss
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Alyssa Goot
Teacher
Art
(716) 962-5195
Adam Grodecki
Pers Comp Specialist
Technology
(716) 962-5155
Jamie Gruber
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
James Guziec
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Heather Hallett
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Ricardo Hammond
Teacher
Math
(716) 962-8581
Rebecca Hattaway
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Peggy Heath
Typist II
Athletics
(716) 962-8581
Stephen Helwig
Teacher
Math
(716) 962-8581
Wendy Heslink
Sec'y to Supt/District Clerk
Central Office
(716) 962-5155
Jodi Hoffman
Teacher
Phys Ed
(716) 962-5195
Michael Horan
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Vicki Horan
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Debra Howard
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Todd Huber
Teacher
Business Ed
(716) 962-8581
Brittany Hubler
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-5195
Robin Jasinski
Teacher
Elementary/Reading
(716) 962-5195
Lori Johnson
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Kimberly Joslyn
Teacher
School Media Specialist
(716) 962-5195
Corrinne Kelly
Teacher
Science
(716) 962-8581
Charcy Kinney
Working Supervisor
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Christine Krenzer
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Vickie Langworthy
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Marie Lawson
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Chuck Leichner
Superintendent
Administration
(716) 962-5155
Cheryl Logan
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Kelsie Lundsten
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Richard MacDonald
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Patricia Mangine
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Anthony Mangine
Bus Attendant
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Maryanne Martinelli
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Chelsea McCreary
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Scott McKinney
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
David McLane
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Colleen Meder
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Kristine Merrill
Teacher
Elementary/Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Kenneth Mesel
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Paige Mesler
Laborer
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Rhonda Miller
Typist II
(716) 962-5195
Jenna Miller
Occupational Therapist
Student Services
(716) 962-5195
Cathy Miller
Bus Attendant
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Matthew Moore
Working Supervisor
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Julie Morey
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Amanda Myles
School Psychologist
Related Services
(716) 962-5195
Stacy Nelsen
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Rhea Nelson
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Heather Nocero
School Counselor
Student Services
(716) 962-8581
Heidi Ottaway
Food Service Director
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Gregory Peck
Ass't Head Mechanic
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Paula Perez
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-5195
Katherine Perkins
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Alisa Petry
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Kristin Pomroy
Teacher
Math
(716) 962-8581
Nicholas Quattrone
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-8581
Jeanette Ray
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Amy Raynor
School Counselor
Student Services
(716) 962-5195
Karen Reynolds
Teacher
Home Ec
(716) 962-8581
Tammy Rice
Teacher
Soc Studies
(716) 962-8581
Tina Richir
Teacher
Soc Studies
(716) 962-8581
Ronnette Riforgiat
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Sheanne Riley
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Jennifer Ringler
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Alicia Risley
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Barbara Robbins
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Susan Roll
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Kaitlyn Rose
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Demares Rosenow
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Jennifer Runge
Clerk II
(716) 962-5195
Christopher Rusco
Middle High School Principal
Administration
(716) 962-8581 ext. 1604
Paul Salisbury
Teacher
Soc Studies
(716) 962-8581
Kathy Sargent
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Larry Schauman
Custodian
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-5195
Kathleen Schroeder
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Patrick Shephard
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Moria Sherlock
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-5195
Samantha Smith
School Nurse
Student Services
(716) 962-5195
Kimberly Smith
Cleaner
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Ryan Smith
School Social Worker
(716) 962-5195
Mary Smith
Speech & Hearing
Related Services
(716) 962-5195
Ryan Smith
School Social Worker
Related Services
(716) 962-5195
Melissa Snyder
Cook Manager
Food Service
(716) 962-5195
Nicholas Spitzer
Teacher
Phys Ed
(716) 962-5195
Jennifer Stenta
School Secretary
(716) 962-8581
Traci Stevenson
Teacher
Special Education
(716) 962-8581
Marcia Stoddard
Teacher
Math
(716) 962-8581
Barbara Swan
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Marcy Sweetman
Director of Curriculum and instruction, CIO, Title Grant Director, District Data Protection Officer
Administration
(716) 962-5155
Amber Szablewski
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Ellsworth Textor
Bus Driver
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Amanda Thompson
Teacher
English
(716) 962-8581
Joyce Tolman
Food Svc Helper
Food Service
(716) 962-5195
Mary Torrey
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Brenda Turnquist-Hallberg
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Josh Tyler
Cook Manager
Food Service
(716) 962-8581
Teresa Vanhouten
Typist II
Transportation
(716) 962-5185
Tracy VanVolkenburg
Bldg Maint/Mech
Building Maintenance
(716) 962-8581
Brenda Waite
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Jenna Walker
School Nurse
Student Services
(716) 962-8581
Nicole Warsitz
Typist II
Guidance
(716) 962-8581
Tammie Ann Wichlacz
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-5195
Debra Winton
Teacher Aide
(716) 962-8581
Joelle Woodward
Business Administrator
Administration
(716) 962-5155
Misty Zahm
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195
Thomas Zanghi
Director of Facilities & Transportation
Build Maint/Transportation
(716) 962-8581 ext. 1140
Amy Zappie
Teacher
Elementary
(716) 962-5195